huhi

huhi

Support · France · born in 1995

Sentinels

  • MSI1×
  • LCS2×3×1×
  • 756 games
  • 50.4% win rate
  • June 25, 2014 → September 18, 2026
  • 13 seasons

huhi is a Support from France. 756 games between June 25, 2014 and September 18, 2026, for 50.4% of wins. Data current as of November 1, 2026.

15546 months

Recent form: seasonal Elo on the last ~6 months (34 games) — recency, not a career judgment. See the 6-month ranking.

Key facts

The figures worth remembering, read straight from the data — no editorial picking.

  • Played 756 recorded games for 50.4% of wins.
  • Faced Vulcan 60 times in the same role (23–37).
  • Most frequent team-mate: Stixxay, 343 games together (53.6%).
  • Picks Azir 956.0× more than the rest of the role (12 games, 58.3%).
  • Best laning season: 2021 — aged 26, +1.08 standard deviations from the role average.
  • International : MSI 34g 55.9% · Worlds 29g 37.9%.

Rating history

Loading history…

Season rating after each series. Drag to zoom; long ranges are downsampled.

Place in the draft

Average pick order within his own side, from 1 (first pick) to 5 (last). Compared with the Support average over the same seasons: below zero means picked earlier than his peers — a champion the team commits to before seeing the answer. Above zero means kept back to counter-pick.

SeasonGamesPick ordervs roleFirst picksLast picks
2026663.35+0.05518
2025484.42+1.12131
2024443.27-0.03815
2023793.44+0.14620
2022763.18-0.121117
2021883.90+0.60332

Last 10 series · 2026

153015401550156015701580huhi
  1. 2026-09-18 · LCS Shopify Rebellion L 2–3 1565 (+4)
  2. 2026-09-13 · LCS FlyQuest L 0–3 1561 (-6)
  3. 2026-09-05 · LCS Cloud9 L 0–2 1567 (-1)
  4. 2026-08-23 · LCS Disguised W 2–0 1568 (+10)
  5. 2026-08-22 · LCS FlyQuest W 2–0 1558 (+11)
  6. 2026-08-17 · LCS LYON W 2–1 1547 (+7)
  7. 2026-08-09 · LCS Shopify Rebellion L 1–2 1540
  8. 2026-08-02 · LCS Team Liquid L 0–2 1540 (-8)
  9. 2026-07-25 · LCS Dignitas W 2–1 1548 (+10)
  10. 2026-05-30 · LCS FlyQuest L 0–3 1538 (-4)

Last 10 series · 2026 season rating. Hover huhi's line to sync the list; click to lock. Click a series for map stats. Δ = change vs the previous row shown. 2026 ranking.

Career

One row per year. Season = COMPO season rating for that year. Overall = average of season ratings up to that year, with a safety net for short careers. The latest Overall matches the header. Parentheses: change vs the previous year. Clubs and leagues of the year stay listed.

142115221623 2014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Overall Season · hover = detail

  1. 202666 games · 31 Sentinels LCS 29–37 43.9% 1565 (+73)#75 · #14 1513 (+3)#366 · #84
    ΔGold/min +1.9ΔDmg/min +1.2KDA 3.70CS/min 1.16Dmg/min 196
  2. 202548 games · 30 Disguised LTA Nord 19–29 39.6% 1492 (-21)#204 · #41 1510 (-1)#393 · #92
    ΔGold/min -9.1ΔDmg/min -3.7KDA 3.04CS/min 1.11Dmg/min 198
  3. 202444 games · 29 NRG LCS 16–28 36.4% 1513 (-57)#118 · #22 1511 (0)#370 · #86
    ΔGold/min -1.5ΔDmg/min +5.1KDA 3.14CS/min 1.20Dmg/min 208
  4. 202386 games · 28 Golden Guardians LCS MSI Worlds 47–39 54.7% 1570 (-12)#64 · #14 1511 (+5)#364 · #84
    ΔGold/min +4.9ΔDmg/min +15.3KDA 3.72CS/min 1.11Dmg/min 212
  5. 202276 games · 27 100 Thieves LCS Worlds 43–33 56.6% 1582 (-19)#76 · #14 1506 (+7)#422 · #100
    ΔGold/min +7.9ΔDmg/min +11.7KDA 3.78CS/min 1.17Dmg/min 206
  6. 202188 games · 26 100 Thieves LCS Worlds 54–34 61.4% 1601 (+123)#67 · #12 1499 (+10)#638 · #141
    ΔGold/min +12.3ΔDmg/min +9.9KDA 4.14CS/min 1.11Dmg/min 204
  7. 202039 games · 25 Golden Guardians LCS 18–21 46.2% 1478 (+22)#264 · #55 1489 (-1)#1567 · #345
    ΔGold/min -3.2ΔDmg/min +3.4KDA 3.32CS/min 1.06Dmg/min 215
  8. 201923 games · 24 100 Thieves Golden Guardians LCS 8–15 34.8% 1456 (-40)#392 · #76 1490 (-4)#1442 · #306
    ΔGold/min -15.5ΔDmg/min +0.0KDA 3.10CS/min 8.33Dmg/min 0
  9. 201836 games · 23 Counter Logic Gaming NA LCS 14–22 38.9% 1496 (-54)#214 · #41 1494 (0)#1060 · #231
    ΔGold/min -15.3ΔDmg/min +0.0KDA 3.40CS/min 8.98Dmg/min 0
  10. 2017114 games · 22 Counter Logic Gaming NA LCS Worlds 61–53 53.5% 1550 (+46)#108 · #22 1494 (+10)#984 · #213
  11. 2016109 games · 21 Counter Logic Gaming NA LCS MSI Worlds 62–47 56.9% 1504 (+45)#175 · #35 1484 (+4)#1288 · #273
  12. 20155 games · 20 TFTeam Fusion NA LCS 2–3 40% 1459 (+16)#433 · #83 1480 (-6)#1212 · #253
  13. 201422 games · 19 BMBigfile Miracle TFTeam Fusion Champions / OGN NA LCS 8–14 36.4% 1443#470 · #103 1486#899 · #197
    ΔGold/min -7.1ΔDmg/min +0.0KDA 3.10CS/min 8.97Dmg/min 0

Signature champions

Champions he picks far more often than the rest of his role.

Direct opponents

The player in the same role, on the other side.

Team-mates

Allies measured against this champion's own average, not against 50%: a champion that wins a lot everywhere would otherwise make every ally look good.

2026 signatures

His most-played champions this season, with domination rating on that pick.

  1. 1 RakanRakan 1567 +54 #19/35 36 games · 52.8%
  2. 2 RellRell 1515 +2 #9/31 34 games · 61.8%
  3. 3 LeonaLeona 1488 -25 #8/31 57 games · 47.4%

Champion mastery

His top 10 champions by domination rating on that pick only (min. 20 games). Δ is surplus vs career rating; rank shows where he stands among players on that champion.

  1. 1 NamiNami 1583 +70 #4/16 24 games · 54.2%
  2. 2 RakanRakan 1567 +54 #19/35 36 games · 52.8%
  3. 3 RellRell 1515 +2 #9/31 34 games · 61.8%
  4. 4 BraumBraum 1492 -21 #18/27 23 games · 47.8%
  5. 5 LeonaLeona 1488 -25 #8/31 57 games · 47.4%
  6. 6 RyzeRyze 1476 -37 #18/27 22 games · 63.6%
  7. 7 NautilusNautilus 1464 -49 #11/40 39 games · 38.5%
  8. 8 OriannaOrianna 1459 -54 #19/25 29 games · 55.2%
  9. 9 LuluLulu 1447 -66 #15/24 26 games · 38.5%
  10. 10 Tahm KenchTahm Kench 1440 -73 #16/20 25 games · 40%

Champion rankings

Champion pool

The champion pool by role: breadth tells you how readable a team is in draft.

Player ranking · Sentinels · Support · Matchups